M.T.B.D. Rangliste Herren

Muaythai Rangliste Oktober 2020

  – 61,24 kg

Deutscher IFMA Champ                                                                                                                      
Deutscher MTBD Champ
1 Quang Thang Tran MAA Mannheim
2 Nesar Ishaq TM Göttingen
3 Marcel Pöschel Cha na nork Gym
4 Tobias Gmeinwieser KS Gym Straubing
5 Navidullah Khandjari Fight Club Lotus
6 Sebastian Hesse Cha na nork Gym
7 Hau Quach Bujin Gym Mönchengladbach
8 Leonardo Hartung Pro Fighting Lampertheim
9 Elias Musso Bodensee Gym
10 Klaus Filsar Cha na nork Gym Heidelberg

– 63,50 kg

Deutscher IFMA Champ Ajith Jenosan Sellhaturay CSV Bremen
Deutscher MTBD Champ vacant
1 Sebastian van Hiensbroek Chang Lom Gym Geldern
2 Simon Weidner Thai Bombs Viernheim
3 Ismail El Bakkaoui Nak Muay Gym Wiesbaden
4 Hamid Azimi Leon Fight Club 12 Bremen
5 Malte Becker MMA Marl
6 Ken Specht KSC Grevenbroich
7 Zinar Jumaa Ajaj Power House Gym Hannover
8 Ahmad Afghan VUKO Gym
9 Jan Neudert Main Gym
10 Hoang Nguyen Thai Bombs Mannheim

– 66,68 kg

Deutscher IFMA Champ vacant
Deutscher MTBD Champ vacant
Deutscher EML Champ Kristian Malocaj Bujin Gym Mönchengladbach
1 Frederiick Jodl
Treverer Fighters
2 Hakan Kircicek Sugrib Gym
3 Ayman Aberkan TVG Düsseldorf
4 Hairush Selaci Power House Gym Hannover
5 Jan Neudert Main Gym
6 Tom Janssen Vikings Muaythai Kirchheimbolanden
7 Mohamed Kort Leon Fight Club 12 Bremen
8 Santo Maniello Thai Bombs Mannheim
9 Benjamin Herren Koi Gym Frankfurt
10 Erik Fischer
Treverer Fighters

– 72,57 kg

Deutscher IFMA Champ vacant
Deutscher MTBD Champ Omid Safdari Sugrib Gym Kaufbeuren
Deutscher EML Champ Schamil Magomedov Buji Gym Düren
1. Jaroslav Lier
Frankers Fight Team Germersheim
2. Carsten Hühn Vikings Muaythai
3. Ayman Aberkan TVG Düsseldorf
4. Marc Timmann Bang Rajan Wentorf
5. Frederic Jodl Treverer Fighters
6. Roman Sticklemeier
Muang Gularb Zeibrücken
7. Daniel Hagmeier
Vikings Muaytjhai Kirchheimbolanden
8. Paul Jäger TVG Düsseldorf
9. Vincent Schindler TM Göttingen
10. Asad Asadi Kampfsport Kirchvers

– 76,20 kg

Deutscher IFMA Champ Abdullah El Bakkaoui Nak Muay Gym Wiesbaden
Deutscher MTBD Champ vacant
Deutscher EML Champ vacant
1 Abdullah El Bakkaoui Nak Muay Gym Wiesbaden
2 Santino Friedrich
Thai Bombs Mannheim
3 Tobias Rosenburg
Herzblut Memmingen
4 Roberto Pinelli
TVG Düsseldorf
5 Dirk Pfau
Fight TeamOppenheim
6 Denis Becker
Bujin Gym Rommerskirchen
7 David Häfelein
Sugrib Gym Kaufbeuren
8 Noorullah Khan
MMA Marl
9 Kevin di Noia Herzblut Memmingen
10 Kenneth Paller
Fight Team Oppenheim

– 82,55 kg

Deutscher IFMA Champ
Deutscher MTBD Champ Simon Hinkel Cha Na Nork Gym Heidelberg
1 Umarjon Davlatov Bujin Gym Rommerskirchen
2 Omar El Bakkaoui NakMuay Gym Wiesbaden
3 Florenz Meyer Bang Rajan Hamburg
4 Michael Stabel
Muang Gularb Zweibrücken
5 Kevin Schönen
SG Worringen
6 Dalidonis Karolis
Muang Gularb Zweibrücken
7 Erik Gries
Treverer Fighters
8 Manuel Aman Treverer Fighters
9 Ralf Reinisch Bujin Gym Rommerskirchen
10 Marvin Bock Muaythai Nürnberg

– 86,18 kg

Deutscher IFMA Champ Frederic Fraikin Tai Kien Aachen
Deutscher MTBD Champ vacant
1 Selahatin Sahin Bodensee Gym
2 Finn Masurat Bang Rajan Wentorf
3 Ali Nasir Thai Bombs Mannheim
4 Philip Stieper Muaythai Cologne
5 Alexej Schneider Bujin Gym Rommerskirchen
6 Patrick Kezierski Rayong Gym Lauingen
7 Dimitrij Bauer
MMA Marl
8 Igor Fot
Vikings Muaythai Kirchheimbolanden
9 Denis Mehanovic
Sugrib Gym Kaufbeuren
10 David Ellis Fight Team Oppenheim

– 91 kg

Deutscher IFMA Champ vacant
Deutscher MTBD Champ Jakob Styben KSC Grevenbroich
1 Dima Saint Frankers Fight Team Germersheim
2 Vladmir Gross Bulls Gym Taunusstein
3 Daniel Wads Kampfarena Gütersloh
4 Stas Schönberg Bang Rajan Wentorf
5 Peter Ostrowski TSV Langenau
6 David Neuss Bujin Gym Rommerskirchen
7 Björn Wulff Thai Bombs Mannheim
8 Marcus Kelterbaum Fighters World Herne
9 Kevin Liedtke MMA Marl
10 Nikolai Molz KS Gym Straubing

+ 91 kg

Deutscher IFMA Champ vacant
Deutscher MTBD Champ vacant
1 Mustafa Isik Powerhouse Gym Hannover
2 Patrick Vespaziani Treverer Fighters
3 Melikan Türk Powerhouise Gym Hannover
4 Görkan Basak Buji Gym Düren
5 Jürgen Jung Banzai Ulm
6 Jan Wenske World of Punch Lübeck
7 Sebastian Paulus Yung Gym
8 Kevin Schütze Nubia Sports
9 Stefan Mössle SSV Ulm
10 Thorsten Höger Herzblut Memmingen